My island
Kamila Stefania Tkaczyk

My island , 2020

Acrylic/Canvas , 100 x 80 cm

505.67 USD

Forest 102
Jasiek Balcerzak

Forest 102 , 2010

Oil , 30 x 30 cm

303.4 USD

Forest 123
Jasiek Balcerzak

Forest 123 , 2013

Oil , 27 x 22 cm

316.04 USD

Jurassic holiday landscape
Cezary Trzepizur

Jurassic holiday landscape , 2020

Acrylic/Canvas , 60 x 60 cm

303.4 USD

Jurassic Park
Cezary Trzepizur

Jurassic Park , 2020

Acrylic/Canvas , 60 x 60 cm

303.4 USD

Landscape 18
Jasiek Balcerzak

Landscape 18 , 2008

Oil/Canvas , 25 x 35 cm

303.4 USD

Lime Tree 6
Jasiek Balcerzak

Lime Tree 6 , 2016

Oil , 100 x 100 cm

1264.17 USD

In the world of thoughts
Paulina Robotycka

In the world of thoughts , 2020

Acrylic/Board HDF , 75 x 100 cm

328.68 USD

Color puncture
Paulina Robotycka

Color puncture , 2020

Acrylic/Board , 89 x 100 cm

379.25 USD

In the hive I
Dominika Fedko-Wójs

In the hive I , 2016

Carbon/Chalk/Paper , 100 x 70 cm

151.7 USD

In the hive III
Dominika Fedko-Wójs

In the hive III , 2016

151.7 USD

Gentleman in gloves
Paulina Robotycka

Gentleman in gloves , 2020

Carbon , 20 x 29.5 cm

176.98 USD

Memory Insect 2
Shilpa Joglekar

Memory Insect 2 , 2012

Mixed , 68 x 50 cm

466.68 USD

El aire a mi alrededor
Teresa Olabuenaga

El aire a mi alrededor , 2007

Mixed/Canvas , 100 x 100 cm

583.35 USD

Red curtain
Paulina Robotycka

Red curtain , 2019

Own , 30 x 40 cm

252.83 USD

Right-Eye Rita
Vesna Jovanovic

Right-Eye Rita , 2006

Print , 72 x 61 cm

408.34 USD

Orizzonti
Loredana Campa

Orizzonti , 2007

Oil/Canvas , 143 x 89 cm

1050.02 USD

Polyptych Introspezione
Michela Guatto

Polyptych Introspezione , 1999

Print , 40 x 30 cm

175 USD

Albedo
Franco G. Livera

Albedo , 2004

Print , 70 x 49 cm

291.67 USD

Right-Eye Rita
Vesna Jovanovic

Right-Eye Rita , 2006

Print , 72 x 61 cm

408.34 USD

Ispirato alla IV Visione di Ildegarda Von Bingen
LeoNilde Carabba

Ispirato alla IV Visione di Ildegarda Von Bingen , 2015

Mixed , 42 x 29.7 cm

466.68 USD

Love and do what do you
Octavian Neaugu

Love and do what do you , 2005

Mixed/Canvas , 60 x 50 cm

408.34 USD

In the green
Agnieszka Brzezińska

In the green , 2017

Akryl/Płótno/Papier , 100 x 70 cm

252.83 USD

Structure VIII
Agnieszka Brzezińska

Structure VIII , 2017

Akryl/Płótno/Papier , 50 x 70 cm

252.83 USD

See all auctions